Arnold Amador 2012 – Resultados e fotos

Postado por: Miguel Chain em  04/03/2012 |

Bodybuilding Masculino

Overall
Stefan Havlik

Super Heavyweight
1. Dalibor Hajek
2. Aliaksei Shabunia
3. Daniel Toth
4. Sergey Bazarov
5. Dave Titterton
6. Julio Balestrim
7. Francisco Corral
8. Matt Davis
9. Petr Brezna
10. Victor Silva

Heavyweight
1. Stefan Havlik
2. Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk
3. Hiha Zupan
4. Igor Vybornov
5. Fontana Paolo
6. Gilberto Ciriello
7. Marshel Herman
8. Antonio Furic
9. Carlos Rodriguez
10. Baleegh Almohaimeed

Light Heavyweight
1. Angel Bustamante
2. Enad Alharbi
3. Brian Hart
4. Jon Griffiths
5. Tony Searle
6. Abdullah Rahby
7. Eduardo Miranda
8. Ariel Cervantes
9. Adel Elbassiony
10. Fabian Gonzalez

Middleweight
1. Charles Soares
2. Cengizhan Igdir
3. Esequiel Coneicao
4. Ahmed Osman
5. Mack Grech
6. Gregor Franciska
7. Pedro Cantero
8. Ekpe Egbonyi
9. Verdine Connor
10. Julio Mejia

Light Middleweight
1. Mahmut Irmak
2. Muneer Aljassas
3. Luiz Sarmento
4. Chris Jones
5. Masashi Suzuki
6. Hernan Lugo
7. Jan Sotak
8. Rodrigo Alves
9. Arnaldo Libert
10. Fan Yue

Welterweight
1. Roman Cortuna
2. Francisco De Assis
3. Bader Ebrahim Sultan
4. Javier Miranda
5. Kevin Gan
6. Diego Salinas
7. Andrew Awak
8. Diego Santos
9. Antonio Bellaroba
10. Vyacheslav Makogon

Lightweight
1. Nazin Ilya
2. Milfi Alghamdi
3. Lee Chi
4. Jose Santos
5. Luciano Karim
6. Lin Qing
7. Koji Godo
8. Alejandro Duarto
9. Bertuzzi Christian
10. Scorpion Garcia

Bodybuilding Clássico:

Overall
Galli Alessandro

Class A
1. Dmitry Yashankin
2. Aleksander Barbashin
3. Damian Witkowski
4. Bobby Khan
5. Marcello Rafaelli
6. Tony Roberts
7. Joel Bernini Gaspar
8. Giansante Gabriele
9. Jesus Britos
10. Kellen Oldham

Galeria de Fotos Arnold Amador ATé 1,75M

Class B
1. Galli Alessandro
2. Michael Sitter
3. ALeksei Shaev
4. Oleksandr Kyslyi
5. Denis Maleev
6. Anderson Ramos
7. Serhii Palkin
8. Emmanuel Banks
8. Alexander Kamenskiy
10. Rafael Bendezu
Di Donato

Galeria de Fotos Arnold Amador ATé 1,80M
Class C
1. Gerardo Samaniego
2. Amado Moura
3. Takis Venios
4. Luiz Exaltacao
5. Roberto Meirelles
6. Harrison Pol
7. Duncan Milloy

Galeria de Fotos Arnold Amador Acima 1,80M
Bodybuilding Feminino

Overall
Olga Puzanova

Heavyweight
1. Olga Puzanova
2. Gastaldi Federica
3. Bento Gianni
4. Maria Rita Penteado
5. Maureen Donleavy Clary
6. Melanie Landry

Lightweight
1. Lo Kit Ming
2. Wander Keener
3. Christine Zadel

Fitness

Short
1. Melinda Szabo
2. Amy Nichols
3. Shannon Goering
4. Janaina Matos
5. Mary Stockbridge
6. Maria Cervelli
7. Samantha Kinnish
8. Toni Wheeler
9. Charmaine Davis
10. Gloria Mohninger
Becki Cohen

Tall
1. Marta Aguiar
2. Fiona Harris
3. Olga Guryeva
4. Rebecca Clem
5. Shannon Gill

Figure

Class A
1. Jacqueline Thomas
2. Nelu Millican
3. Amber Miles
4. Kerlande Marcial
5. Mary Carriedo
6. Chie Terui
7. Patricia Perez
8. Alicia Leija
9. Anne-Marie Swisher
10. Brittney Koman

Class B
1. Iara Vieira
2. Kelly Booth Hater
3. Kris Smith
4. Katie Noval
5. Sandra Zapata
6. Heidi McFrederick
7. Sarah Vanderstow
8. Helena Chansky
9. Yadira Dominguez
10. Jill Mock

Class C
1. Olga Gallardo
2. Zory Garasimchuk
3. Bruna Costa-Miyagui
4. Jyl Stoltenberg
5. Tia Borbely
6. Sussety Gonzalez
7. Vanessa Silva
8. Kambi Pope
9. Christina Rivera
10. Laura Keddie

Class D
1. Stephanie Matthews
2. Danielle Ferreira
3. Susann Cardot
4. Teagan Posey-Benson
5. Jessie Hilgenberg
6. Idianette Ortiz
7. Rosa Valente
8. Michelle Balcombe
9. Marie Carroll
10. Renata Guaraciaba

Class E
1. Alessandra Pinheiro
2. Allison Moyer
3. Meni Moskowski
4. Samantha Dunbar
5. Caroline Zawadski
6. Jennifer Delgado
7. Alessandra Oliveira
8. Erna Bjornsdottir
9. Carol Whitenack

Class F
1. Tia Trent
2. Viavra Centeno
3. Kelsey Boe
4. Tina Anderson
5. Dawn Bailey
6. Monica Richard
7. Lorena Inarra
8. Alexandra Nikulasdottir
9. Christine Schranz
10. Cari Crachiola

Figure Masters Short
1. Lynn Nichols
2. Marli Silva
3. Tracy Grogg
4. Angie Morales
5. Nicole Wilkenfeld
6. Shyrlena Bogard
7. Laura Cameiro
8. Jodie Luther-Kofod
9. Jennifer Berkowitz
10. Sabrina Sonner

Masters Medium
1. Tiffany Karnig
2. Brenda Lauver
3. LeNora Angles
4. Yvonne Melendrez
5. Vivian Smerilli
6. Vicki Mullins
7. Julie Keirse
8. Michelle Price
9. June Robbins

Masters Tall
1. Nina Richter
2. Emi Perez
3. Yolanda Slaughter
4. Valerie Richman
5. Sheila Salinas
6. Sherri Stokes
7. Keneese McNamer
8. Jenny Parr
9. Traci Helgerson
10. Terri Goins

BIKINI:

Overall
Ashley Kaltwasser
Class A
1. Francine Slobodnik
2. Elspeth Dana
3. Jessica Fletcher
4. Samantha Maycock
5. Kerin Mertini
6. Akia Jenkins
7. Tara Maher
8. Margaret Karsdottir
9. Monica Long
10. Pam Leather

Class B
1. Gemmalyn Crosby
2. Lauren Russell
3. Danesa Robles
4. Melanie Velasquez
5. Rachel Greba
6. Lynn Sambuco
7. Charlotte Manley
8. Caroline Mahar
9. Jill Reynolds
10. Maria Parraga

Class C
1. Catherine Textoris
2. Oksana Pavlova
3. Martine Gauthier
4. Midori Rutledge
5. Kristrun Sveinbjornsdottir
6. Alina Sewell
7. Sarah Ingmanson
8. Anjali Antani
9. Corrine Wakeman

Class D
1. Ashley Kaltwasser
2. Marcia Goncales
3. Carrie Hensman
4. Magret Gnarr
5. Holly Barker
6. Nicole Genarella
7. Jeana Mullins
8. Cara Dukes
9. Cassandra McMichael
10. Mariana Gonzalez

Class E
1. Nikola Weiterova
2. Olga Svyrydova
3. Magnea Gunnarsdottir
4. Rita Catolino
5. Laura Markle
6. Jana Majernikova
7. Kylie Conroy
8. Sigridur Omarsdottir
9. Jennifer Cullen
10. Christina Barrett

Class F
1. Dagbjort Gudbrandsdottir
2. Adalheidur Olafsdottir
3. Anna Virmajoki
4. Jessica Pendergrast
5. Nakita Nedd
6. Amy Orzechowski
7. Ann Sofie Berg
8. Nicole Miglis
9. Robyn Stone
10. Olivia Vaughn